Aktuelle Touren

34 Touren
Januar 2022
So 23. Jan.  JS WS 1 Tag Best Snow KiBe Nadja Rutz, Anselm Schmutz
So 23. Jan.  JS WS 1 Tag Best Snow Fortgeschrittene Roger Rüegg, Luca Geppert
So 30. Jan.  JS WS 1 Tag Skitechnik Franziska Fritschi, Sven Buchmann
Februar 2022
Sa 5. Feb.  JS WS 2 Tage Lawinenkurs Mülibachtal Sonja Oberli, Sven Buchmann
Sa 12. Feb.  JS WS 1 Tag Frümseltäli Simon Frei, Nadja Rutz
So 13. Feb.  JS ZS 1 Tag Skitour Rotrüfner Stefan Conzett, Emanuel Stüdeli
So 20. Feb.  JS ZS 7 Tage Skitourenlager Grosser St. Bernhard Simon Frei, Miriam Mathis
März 2022
Fr 4. März  JS WS 3 Tage Schneebar Lufthüttli Lukas Schenkel, Larissa Samland
Sa 12. März  JS ZS 2 Tage Poncione Sambuco mit Biwak Garzonera Anne-Aylin Sigg, Arion Schuler
Sa 19. März  JS WS 2 Tage Biwakkurs Skitouren Gregor Schmucki, Simon Frei
April 2022
Sa 2. Apr.  JK I 2 Tage Bouldern Tessin Anja Müller, Cora Vogel
So 10. Apr.  JK I 1 Tag Einführung-Felsklettern Jura (KIBE) Maria Wiederkehr, Tim Bertschinger
So 24. Apr.  JK I 7 Tage Kletterlager Lecco Cora Vogel, Jonathan Boissonnas
Mai 2022
So 8. Mai  JK I 1 Tag Klettergarten Brochne Burg Larissa Samland, Lukas Schenkel
Sa 14. Mai  JK I 1 Tag Mehrseillängen Nollen Erstfeld Julia Rubröder, Simon Frei
So 22. Mai  JK I 43 Tage Felskletterausbildung Cora Vogel, Jonathan Boissonnas
Do 26. Mai  JK 4a 4 Tage Auffahrtsklettern Denti della Vecchia Sven Buchmann, Alea Sutter
Juni 2022
Sa 4. Jun.  JK I 3 Tage Pfingstklettern Unterwallis Larissa Samland, Lukas Schenkel
Sa 25. Jun.  JH WS 2 Tage Hochtouren-Ausbildung Krönten Marc Singer, Gregor Schmucki
Sa 25. Jun.  JK I 2 Tage Klettern in der Mettmenalp (KiBe) Anselm Schmutz, Carina Czeschner
Juli 2022
Sa 9. Juli  JH ZS 2 Tage Hochtour Palü Nico Altwegg, Anne-Aylin Sigg
So 24. Juli  JK I 7 Tage KiBe Kletterlager Krönten Anselm Schmutz, Julia Rubröder
So 31. Juli  JH ZS 7 Tage Hochtourenlager Orny/Trient Emanuel Stüdeli, Maria Wiederkehr
August 2022
Sa 20. Aug.  JH WS 2 Tage Hochtour Galenstock Maria Wiederkehr, Carina Czeschner
So 28. Aug.  JK I 1 Tag Klettertag Albbruck Julia Rubröder, Philippa Knecht
September 2022
Sa 3. Sept.  JK II 2 Tage Lidernen Schmalstöckli Anja Müller, Anselm Schmutz
So 18. Sept.  JK I 1 Tag Eulengrat Anja Häne, Larissa Samland
Sa 24. Sept.  V 2 Tage Arbeitstag Lufthüttli Stefan Conzett
Oktober 2022
Sa 8. Okt.  JK II 9 Tage Herbstlager Sardinien Jonathan Boissonnas, Jandru Fuster
Sa 29. Okt.  JK I 2 Tage Kletterwochenende Sobrio Larissa Samland, Emanuel Stüdeli
November 2022
So 13. Nov.  JK II 1 Tag Adlerspitzli Mythen Franziska Fritschi, Anja Müller
So 20. Nov.  JH WS 1 Tag Drytooling Wägital Nico Altwegg, Cora Vogel
Dezember 2022
Sa 10. Dez.  V 2 Tage Chlaushöck Balthasar Thalmann, Luca Geppert
So 18. Dez.  JS WS 1 Tag Weihnachtsskitour Philip Karrer, Roger Rüegg